Lista startowa


          



Lista startowa - Rudawska Wyrypa 2017
 razem: 243
TP25  115
TP50 92
TP100 13
TR100 13
TR200 10





Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miasto Trasa Kategoria Team
1 Jarzębowicz Mateusz Trzebnica TP50 M  
2 Benedyk Mateusz Wrocław TP50 M  
3 Kociołek  Piotr Poznań TP50 M  
4 Jancz Tomasz Jelenia Góra TP50 M  
5 Król Joanna Gniezno TP50 K Zaparkowani
6 Król Jakub Gniezno TP50 M Zaparkowani
7 Dąbrowski Bartłomiej Złotoryja TP50 M Trzech Króli
8 Dąbrowska Małgorzata Złotoryja TP25 K Trzech Króli i Królewny
9 Skupień Tomasz Rzgów TP25 M  
10 Kossak Krzysztof Lwówek Śląski TP25 M zagubieni w akcji
11 Rupacz Daniel Nowogrodziec TP25 M zagubieni w akcji
12 Kluzek Robert Bolesławiec TP25 M zagubieni w akcji
13 Potocki Marcin Żary TP50 M  
14 Podsiadły Marcin Stargard TP25 M  
15 Domański Jarosław Świerzawa TP50 M  
16 Lach-Papciak Katarzyna Jawor TP50 K BiegamDlaZdrowiaPl
17 Gładysiak Przemysław Komorniki TP50 M HKS "Łoś 47" Komorniki
18 Perdion Michał Wrocław TP25 M  
19 Sobaszek Marcin Komarno TP25 M Zabiegani.com.pl
20 Horova Magda Praha TP50 KW Bludne Balvany
21 Hora Vladimir Praha TP50 MW Bludne Balvany
22 Cisakowski Rafał Głogów TP50 M  
23 Majewski Marek Warszawa TP50 M Zaszyci
24 Jajor Paweł Jelenia Góra TP50 M  
25 Szymański Patryk Mosina TP50 M NAPIER…ACZE
26 Pospiech Barbara Wojcieszów TP25 KW Czarna Rozpacz
27 Bąk Piotr Oleśnica TP25 M KS LUPUS Oleśnica
28 Witkowski Marcin Warszawa TP50 M Zaszyci
29 Antkowiak Justyna Zielona Góra TP25 K Czarna Rozpacz
30 Mazurek Diana Warszawa TP25 K Czarna Rozpacz
31 Chylak Joanna Warszawa TP25 K Czarna Rozpacz
32 Wąsikiewicz Wojciech Tarnowo Podgórne TP25 MW  
33 Tylicki Sławomir Jelcz-Laskowice TP50 M  
34 Eibl Andrzej Chocianów TP100 M Eiblu Team
35 Radziwoń Krzysztof Polkowice TP25 M  
36 Sikorski Robert Wrocław TP50 M  
37 Tyczkowski Konrad Wrocław TP50 M  
38 Leśniak Edyta Zielona Góra TP25 K Czarna Rozpacz
39 Lewiński Michał Mirków TP25 M  
40 Czechowicz Dariusz Kraków TP50 M Dzikie Życie Run Team
41 Lewińska Joanna Mirków TP25 K  
42 Kosiński Maciej Warszawa TP50 M  
43 Wójcik Radosław Wrocław TP50 M  
44 Ziółkowski Piotr Jelcz-Laskowice TP50 M  
45 Skowroński Wojciech Jelcz-Laskowice TP50 M  
46 Grzelak-Kula Aleksandra Jelenia Góra TR100 K Qki
47 Kula Piotr Jelenia Góra TR100 M Qki
48 Nowak Tomasz Jelenia Góra TP50 M Zabiegani.com.pl
49 Wawroniak Ewa Marciszów TP25 K Energetyczni
50 Król Jakub Poznań TP25 M inpulse.pl UKS Cityzen_/BE3
51 Brandys-Głos Iwona Legnica TP25 K Głosy
52 Głos Marcin Wrocław TP25 M Głosy
53 Czarny Basia Kraków TR200 K Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
54 Czarny Grzegorz Kraków TR200 M Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
55 Kozłowski Marek Jawor TP50 M  
56 Wnuk Tomasz Milicz TP50 M PROMIL TEAM
57 Storta Rafał Wrocław TP50 M  
58 Ciechurska Natalia Wrocław TP25 K Z Przypadku
59 Sroka Jerzy Wrocław TP25 M Z Przypadku
60 Sarzyński Tomasz Wrocław TP25 M Z Przypadku
61 Bobrek Dominik Złotoryja TP25 M Z Przypadku
62 Jaworska Jadwiga Złotoryja TP25 KW Aktywna Złotoryja
63 Hoffmann Marcin Poznań TP50 M M&M
64 Suchorska Magdalena Poznań TP50 K M&M
65 Stadnik Krzysztof Garby TP25 M KS GARBY
66 Bajor Adam Lubin TP50 M  
67 Kamińska Dagmara Jelenia Góra TP25 K  
68 Eichler-Fałowska Małgorzata Wrocław TP25 K  
69 Fałowski Wojciech Wrocław TP25 M  
70 Bogusiak Łukasz Piechowice TP25 M ENERGETYCZNI
71 Szynal Edyta Lwówek Śląski TP25 K zagubieni w akcji
72 Opioła Mariusz Brzesko TP100 M Równia Pochyła
73 Baszak Jerzy Nowy Kościół TP50 MW Trzech Króli
74 Rudnicki Mariusz Wołów TR100 MW Orient Express
75 Kowalski Krzysztof Wołów TR100 MW Orient Express
76 Klimczewski Bartosz Jelenia Góra TP25 M Energetyczni
77 Krosondowicz-Babiasz Monika Bolesławiec TP25 K Oprychówka w pepitkę
78 Babiasz Jarosław Bolesławiec TP25 M Oprychówka w pepitkę
79 Wodzicka Aleksandra Wrocław TP25 K TarnoGajki
80 Szawdzin Anna Wrocław TP25 KW  
81 Szawdzin Krzysztof Wrocław TR200 M  
82 Kosiński Janusz Jelenia Góra TP25 MW  
83 Szychowski Stanisław Siechnice TR100 M  
84 Sokołowska Monika Brwinów TP25 K Zawsze Ostatni
85 Gawronski Przemysław Warszawa TP25 M Zawsze Ostatni
86 Sokołowska Renata Brwinów TP25 K Zawsze Ostatni
87 Hryckiewicz Małgorzata Warszawa TP25 K Szczęśliwi Pączków Nie Liczą
88 Radowiecki Przemysław Warszawa TP25 M Szczęśliwi Pączków Nie Liczą
89 Dering Marcin Wrocław TP25 M Orientop Wrocław
90 Witczak Przemysław Warszawa TP100 M Dreamtime Trails
91 Jakimowicz Agnieszka Złotoryja TP25 K Trzech Króli i Królewny
92 Jakimowicz Sławomir Złotoryja TP50 M Trzech Króli
93 Obarska Małgorzata Starachowice TP50 KW  
94 Obarski Norbert Kielce TP50 MW  
95 Studzińska Agnieszka Brochocin TP25 K Aktywna Złotoryja
96 Kociołek  Joanna Jelenia Góra TR100 K  
97 Leśniewska Angela Złotoryja TP25 KW Aktywna Złotoryja
98 Dąbrowski Jarosław Warszawa TP25 MW Zawsze Ostatni
99 Markiewicz Dariusz Jelenia Góra TP25 MW Energetyczni
100 Kowalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz TP50 MW KTG Trawers
101 Fałowski Rafał Gajków TR200 M  
102 Mleczek Tadeusz Świdnica TP100 MW Radek team
103 Sienkiewicz Władysław Gdynia TP50 MW Sam w lessie
104 Kłodowski Michał Wrocław TP50 M QL0CK0W4 SKŁ4D4NK4
105 Litewka Jacek Wielka Wieś TP50 M Drużyna Gabrysi
106 Kopacz Filip Smolec TP25 M Smolec Team
107 Cybruch Jacek Wrocław TP50 M Beerwalking Champions
108 Pruszkowski Paweł Świdwin TP100 M  
109 Bobrowski Maciej Wrocław TP25 M  
110 Dziekański Karol Bielany Wrocławskie TP25 M  
111 Czarnecki Krzysztof Kamienna Góra TR200 M tmmp bike team
112 Ziółkowska Natalia Jelcz-Laskowice TP50 K Napęd na cztery nogi
113 Jarymowicz Mariusz Czadrów TR200 M tmmp bike team
114 Mroziuk Mikołaj Czernica TP50 M Napęd na cztery nogi
115 Kowalczykowski Michał Siedlęcin TP50 M Zabiegani.com.pl
116 Lewiński Jan  Wrocław TP50 M  
117 Kowalczykowska Maria Siedlęcin TP25 K Zabiegani.com.pl
118 Krzywicka Martyna Jelenia Góra TP25 K Zabiegani.com.pl
119 Gaborski Krzysztof Wałbrzych TR200 M tmmp bike team
120 Jankowiak Paweł Paproć TP50 M Chyże BnO
121 Leszek Grzegorz Jelenia Góra TP25 M Zabiegani.com.pl
122 Zasada Magdalena Dziwiszów TP25 K Zabiegani.com.pl
123 Fałowska Wioletta Gajków TR100 KW  
124 Dering Agnieszka Wrocław TP25 K Orientop Wrocław
125 Onyszkiewicz Radosław Jelenia Góra TP25 M Koziołki&Jelonki
126 Parzybut Jan Pniewy TP100 MW Postęp team
127 Bujakiewicz Gabriel Pobiedziska TP100 MW On-Sight
128 Wilk-Dec Joanna Wrocław TP25 K DSP TEAM
129 Dec Sławomir Wrocław TP25 M DSP TEAM
130 Kita Daria Dziwiszów TP25 K Zabiegani.com.pl
131 Pela Mariusz   TP25 M Puchate Policzki Eli
132 Kuchta Elżbieta   TP25 K Puchate Policzki Eli
133 Białucha Sergiusz Bytom TP50 M Saint-Gobain Squad
134 Duda Jakub Wleń TP25 M El Bimberos
135 Kinowska Katarzyna Gdańsk TP50 K  
136 Tomaszewski Jacek Świdnica TP25 M  
137 Szmyt Barbara Warszawa TP50 K Klub InO STOWARZYSZE
138 Hołdakowski Wojciech Warszawa TP50 M Hołdaki
139 Hołdakowska Anna Warszawa TP50 KW Hołdaki
140 Hołdakowski Filip Warszawa TP50 M Hołdaki
141 Hołdakowski Bartłomiej Warszawa TP50 M Hołdaki
142 Dawidziuk Agnieszka Wrocław TP50 K Wiśniowy Skład
143 Demkowski Marcin Wrocław TP50 M Wiśniowy Skład
144 Stępak-Cybulska Agnieszka Mirsk TP25 K na prawo i lewo
145 Stępak  Piotr Lubań TP25 M na prawo i lewo
146 Bzymek-Wiera Faustyna Wrocław TP50 K  
147 Wiera Bartłomiej Wrocław TP50 M  
148 Czerwińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz TP50 K Klub Radiolokacji Sportowej
149 Biernacka Agnieszka Jelenia Góra TP25 K na prawo i lewo
150 Pańszczyk Piotr Wrocław TP50 M Jastrzębie
151 Rogowski Paweł Chojnów TP25 M Nie Orientuję Się
152 Petrusiewicz Stanisław Jelenia Góra TP25 MW Koziołki&Jelonki
153 Stadnicki Paweł Bolesławiec TP25 M Oprychówka w pepitkę
154 Suwara Mateusz Wrocław TP50 M  
155 Owczarz Joanna Poznań TP50 K Włóczymordy
156 Sztyma Michał Bydgoszcz TP25 M KRS
157 Żak Krzysztof Wrocław TP100 MW  
158 Stanowski Daniel Częstochowa TP50 M Elton&Borys
159 Augustyniak Katarzyna Złotniki TP25 K Z jęzorem za Benito
160 Augustyniak Rafał Złotniki TP25 M Z jęzorem za Benito
161 Augustyniak Bartosz Złotniki TP25 M Z jęzorem za Benito
162 Augustyniak Julia Złotniki TP25 K Z jęzorem za Benito
163 Hajduk Jacek Oleśnica TP25 M Bez Skorka
164 Hajduk Lidka Oleśnica TP25 K Bez Skorka
165 Stroiński Antoni Gowarzewo TP25 M Z jęzorem za Benito
166 Sznober Marcin Wrocław TP25 M  
167 Smaza Marta Wrocław TP25 K daleko jeszcze?
168 Żytecki Marcin Wrocław TP25 M daleko jeszcze?
169 Bińkowski Borys Oborniki Śląskie TP50 M Pizca del Mundo
170 Truszkowska Kamila Gdańsk TP50 K  
171 Oleśków Michał Osiek TP25 M Truteń team
172 Pytel Magdalena Wrocław TP25 K Truteń team
173 Jędroszkowiak Michał Książ Wielkopolski TP100 M Bohaterzy Ziemi
174 Świerczyński Ryszard Kuropatnik TP50 M  
175 Adamczyk Grzegorz Trzebnica TP50 M  
176 Sokulski Jerzy Kraków TP50 MW  
177 Wist Robert Warszawa TP25 MW  
178 Smolarek Maria Wrocław TP25 K Pędzące tosty
179 Smolarek Bogumiła Wrocław TP25 K Pędzące tosty
180 Początek Barbara Gliwice TP100 K KiZK
181 Waligórski Adam Wrocław TP25 M Pędzące tosty
182 Kania Tomasz Wrocław TP25 M Na najlepszej drodze
183 Stolarz Marta Oleśnica TP25 K Na najlepszej drodze
184 Stanek Asia Szczecin TP50 KW Rudy Kot
185 Stanek Robert Szczecin TP50 MW Rudy Kot
186 Biega Renata Radwanice TP50 K  
187 Ruta Paulina Złotoryja TP25 K Polskie Stowarzyszenie Nordic Walking
188 Makarewicz Izabela Jelenia Góra TP25 K  
189 Ksycka Wieslawa Wrocław TP25 K  
190 Prończuk Patryk Świdnica TP25 M  
191 Rogowska-Jawor Małgorzata Brzeg Dolny TP25 K Nie orientuję się
192 Kowalewski Grzegorz Krzeptów TP25 M  
193 Pietrucha Piotr Wrocław TP50 M wyścig o pietruszkę
194 Stanek-Pietrucha Agata Wrocław TP50 K wyścig o pietruszkę
195 Kopytko Krzysztof Szczecin TP50 M wyścig o pietruszkę
196 Poślednik Dariusz Złotniki TP50 M STR Poznań
197 Kalinowska Anna Poznań TP50 K  
198 Ohla Krzysztof Poznań TP50 M CITYZEN
199 Zając Wojciech Warszawa TP100 M Długouchy
200 Miśkiewicz Dariusz Osowiec TR100 M Denttrend
201 Smejda Andrzej Warszawa TR100 MW  
202 Wyeth Ryan Wrocław TP25 M Pędzące tosty
203 Grobelska Weronika Jelenia Góra TP25 K 1/4 Koła Gospodyń Wiejskich
204 Bogaczyk Mateusz Kraków TP50 M Elton&Borys
205 Wawrzonek Michał Sosnówka TP50 M Zabiegani.com.pl
206 Płoński Michał Wrocław TP50 M  
207 Lulek Zenon Masłów TP50 M Fabryka Grzebieni
208 Wąsik  Jacek Lublin TP50 MW cbfs
209 Bała Maciej Świeradów Zdrój TR100 M Rowerowe Cymbały
210 Szetelnicki Piotr Wrocław TP50 M  
211 Szpakowski Piotr Dąbrowa TP50 M BT Quand
212 Pierzchalska Dorota Zgorzelec TP50 KW  


Andrzejewska Ewa Wrocław TP25 K Pędzące tosty
Hansdorfer Grzegorz Wrocław TP25 M Pędzące tosty
Szajdecka Klaudia Wrocław TP25 K Czarna Rozpacz
Góźdź Piotr Warszawa TP25 M KB Castellanus
Małkowska Joanna Jelenia Góra TP25 K Zabiegani.com.pl
Kupińska Magdalena Poznań TP25 K  
Piotrkowski Rafael Wrocław TP25 M  
Jerzy Beata Wieleń TP25 K Koziołki&Jelonki
Wypych Dorota Kostrzyca TP25 K Zabiegani.com.pl
Pawlicki Karol Malczyce TP25 M Pędzące tosty
Cybulka Marzena Wrocław TP25 K Wędrowni muzykanci
Śniadecka-Skrzypek Magdalena Grodziszów TP25 KW Wędrowni muzykanci
Zapotoczny Arakdiusz Jelenia Góra TP25 M Wyrypiarze
Łuczyńska Anna Jelenia Góra TP25 K  
Bożek Karolina Jelenia Góra TP25 D  
           
Just Rafał Ślęza TP50 M  
Dorsz Sebastian Złotoryja TP50 M  
Wojciech Sebastian Rokietnica TP50 M Wilga Orient
Mazurek Michał Parzniew TP50 M Ortoreh team
Żebrowski Marcin Wrocław TP50 M  
Szczepańczyk Paweł Kraków TP50 M  
Piotrowski Marek Legnica TP50 MW  
Arseniuk Krzysztof Warszawa TP50 M  
           
Defeciński Radosław Tuszyn TP100 M Lunatycy
Kopacz Piotr Gdynia TP100 M Kopi
           
Murawski Dominik Luboń TR100 MW powolniak
Sławski Tomasz Wrocław TR100 M KazGaz
Sławski Łukasz Świebodzice TR100 M KazGaz
           
Kleszczyński Dawid Siekierczyn TR200 M  
Miś Piotr Namysłów TR200 M  
Mossoczy Zbigniew Zabierzów TR200 M BIKEBOARD